REZULTATI

KATEGORIJA: Dolgi tek - moški
DOLŽINA PROGE: 8000 m

Mesto St. Priimek in ime LR Klub / Šola / Kraj Rezultat MVK
1.519Kobe Primož1981AK KRKA ASICS FRONTRUNNER25:04,0D - 1
2.506Samide Jan1994ASICS FRONTRUNNER SLOVENIJA25:04,4B - 1
3.319Povšič Miha1991AK SEVNICA26:51,3B - 2
4.304Pugelj Rok1997AK KRKA27:48,4B - 3
5.305Iskra Simon1997AK KRKA27:50,9B - 4
6.312Žnidaršič Jošt1999AK KRKA28:20,6A - 1
7.434Kovačič Miran1985FIT KLUB28:22,4C - 1
8.447Cirnski Darijan1983SLOVENSKA VOJSKA28:24,0C - 2
9.513Gorenc Silvo197228:25,4F - 1
10.453Simčič Gregor198128:32,5D - 2
11.522Laj Gregor1994TKD BELA KRAJNA28:44,8B - 5
12.431Jurančič Matej1981AD STRATUS29:09,0D - 3
13.347Vidmar Bojan1967DTP TREBNJE29:19,2G - 1
14.314Seničar Andraž2000AK KRKA29:22,5A - 2
15.374Palčič Iztok1980NOVO MESTO29:26,8D - 4
16.330Lindič Aleš1986DRUŠTVO MARATHON29:42,6C - 3
17.428Koželj Simon1992/29:46,4B - 6
18.413Šumlaj Aljoša197229:52,7F - 2
19.482Pezdirc Martin1989ŠD LOKVICA29:57,9B - 7
20.405Križan Peter1993TKD BELA KRAJINA30:21,0B - 8
21.388Kralj Stane1970RD REVOZ30:28,8F - 3
22.466Medvešek Andraž198730:37,9C - 4
23.446Škufca Marjan1972MATICK30:39,3F - 4
24.320Sešlar Tomaž2003AK SEVNICA30:48,6A - 3
25.448Povše Andrej197830:52,7D - 5
26.531Weiss Aleks1976FIT KLUB31:03,4E - 1
27.306Gimpelj Jakob1999AK KRKA31:11,9A - 4
28.532Peček Boris1973ŠD NANOS31:21,7E - 2
29.308Pernek Nik2002AK KRKA31:28,3A - 5
30.432Mataković Davor1960AK KA-TIM KARLOVAC31:43,4H - 1
31.512Pintarič Matjaž1975TKD BELA KRAJINA31:45,2E - 3
32.478Kipavec Tim2002TKD BELA KRAJINA31:46,8A - 6
33.323Verucchi Paolo1972ATL. INSIEL TRIESTE31:50,2F - 5
34.476Rozgaj Ivan1975AK SOPČIČ VRH, HRVAŠKA32:11,0E - 4
35.510Slanc Matjaž1985TD BELA KRAJINA32:22,3C - 5
36.517Kastelic Matej198932:28,1B - 9
37.373Primc Aleš1981NOVO MESTO32:30,7D - 6
38.445Lešnik David197032:34,5F - 6
39.500Vrečar Branko1966SREDNJA TEHNIŠKA ŠOLA ŠC KRANJ32:34,9G - 2
40.350Kulovec Andrej1969FIT KLUB32:41,0F - 7
41.349Breglec Andrej1986FIT KLUB32:47,1C - 6
42.340Novina Jože1971DRUŠTVO MARATHON32:57,1F - 8
43.449Tomšič Stanko1978DEBENC32:58,6D - 7
44.335Kukman Zdravko1956DRUŠTVO MARATHON33:05,2I - 1
45.486Kezić Željko197533:10,5E - 5
46.511Zamida Boštjan1975MATICK33:11,3E - 6
47.493Lukime Željko1958ATLETSKI KLUB RUDOLF PERESIV33:23,2H - 2
48.376Kastelic Urban1982NOVO MESTO33:27,6D - 8
49.514Gornik Milan1961TKD SOVNICA33:32,9H - 3
50.507Lešnik Štefan195133:37,5J - 1
51.399Mesojedec Matej1997ŠMARJEŠKE TOPLICE34:03,7B - 10
52.490Barbić Goran1960TK RUDOLF34:10,7H - 4
53.528Kobetič Srečko1959DRAGATUŠ34:11,1H - 5
54.525Levstek Matej1985ŠD LONČAR34:23,1C - 7
55.534Bauer Darko1965FIT KLUB34:23,4G - 3
56.343Jerele Tomaž1970DRUŠTVO MARATHON34:26,4F - 9
57.337Irt Iztok1980DRUŠTVO MARATHON34:32,4D - 9
58.371Bučar Marko1988MATICK34:33,7B - 11
59.411Sekereš Robert1959TRIM KLUB KRKA34:45,0H - 6
60.492Borovec Krunoslav1966TK RUDOLF PERSION CRO34:51,2G - 4
61.417Lukan Boštjan197934:54,3D - 10
62.389Može Miroslav1971RD REVOZ34:59,6F - 10
63.393Pavlin Sebastijan1975RD REVOZ34:59,9E - 7
64.375Sočič Jaka1989NOVO MESTO35:00,9B - 12
65.403Božičevič Ivan1968TKD BELA KRAJINA35:08,9F - 11
66.307Rom Matevž1999AK KRKA35:10,2A - 7
67.395Rajšelj Jure1983RD REVOZ35:12,1C - 8
68.317Resnik Arne2001AK KRKA35:13,4A - 8
69.496Lukšič Andrej1975MATICK35:13,9E - 8
70.387Mohar Marjan1970RD REVOZ35:19,9F - 12
71.325Starešinić Vlado1948CEIK"BRAČA SELJAN"KARLOVAC35:35,1J - 2
72.520Jurak Luka 2004TREBNJE35:36,0A - 9
73.439Mavretič Janez1975TDBK35:38,4E - 9
74.495Tomažin Marko1972MARATHON NM35:41,4F - 13
75.515Gornik Jure1951TKD SOVNICA35:52,9J - 3
76.400Žugelj Janez1966TEKAŠKI KLUB BELA KRAJINA35:58,5G - 5
77.460Bučar Jože196236:00,2H - 7
78.324Šoštar Vlatko1981BK MUNJARA36:02,1D - 11
79.352Breščak Blaž1973FIT KLUB36:02,8E - 10
80.386Župančič Igor1969RD REVOZ36:04,3F - 14
81.523Blatnik Blaž198836:05,2B - 13
82.437Žagar Slavko1964METLIKA36:07,2G - 6
83.436Kastelic Martin1967PODGRAD36:09,3G - 7
84.321Slapničar Primož1976AO NOVO MESTO36:11,9E - 11
85.392Plut Damjan1974RD REVOZ36:16,8E - 12
86.385Miklič Srečko1968RD REVOZ36:18,6F - 15
87.526Žagar Toni1955ŠTD LONČAR36:19,3I - 2
88.518Hren Gvido197736:42,6E - 13
89.402Pezdirc Andrej1976TKD BELA KRAJINA36:52,3E - 14
90.313Saje Vito2001AK KRKA37:04,6A - 10
91.516Kos Nejc1998GRADIŠČE PRI TREBNJEM37:33,7A - 11
92.427Butara Vanja198137:41,0D - 12
93.362Martin Kralj198037:43,8D - 13
94.354Lopez Joaquin1974FIT KLUB37:44,4E - 15
95.423Vrbinc Miha197637:44,7E - 16
96.333Zupan Andrej1978DRUŠTVO MARATHON37:49,2D - 14
97.382Derganc Anton1952RD REVOZ37:50,7I - 3
98.509Kambič Anton1970TKD BELA KRAJINA38:09,2F - 16
99.360Kunej Peter1970FIT KLUB38:12,1F - 17
100.467Balovski Sašo 1969KOČEVJE38:18,2F - 18
101.536Glivar Robert199338:22,5B - 14
102.315Butara Primož2004AK KRKA38:23,1A - 12
103.464Žnidaršič Zvone1961MARATHON NOVO MESTO38:27,5H - 8
104.529Mrak Matic199338:27,7B - 15
105.530Gabrijel Jan1996OTOČEC38:28,2B - 16
106.341Martinčič Tone1953DRUŠTVO MARATHON38:31,0I - 4
107.462Maček Srečko1984MARATHON NOVO MESTO38:52,4C - 9
108.443Garandovec Jože197838:53,8D - 15
109.479Ferlin Bogoslav196638:56,3G - 8
110.396Bezlaj Leon1962SEMIČ39:15,6H - 9
111.440Vovko Simon198039:39,9D - 16
112.326Čeh Dejan1992DOBRNIČ39:42,8B - 17
113.535Ilc Janez1971ŠTD KONČAR39:43,7F - 19
114.480Kovačič Iztok1973FIT KLUB TKNM39:56,9E - 17
115.502Sandi Peter198040:13,2D - 17
116.477Vipavec Matjaž1972TKD40:13,5F - 20
117.505Samide Drago1960AK VEŽBA40:24,8H - 10
118.331Pavlin Luka2002DRUŠTVO MARATHON40:39,2A - 13
119.444Bešo Čamil1956MARATON NM40:39,7I - 5
120.348Vidmar Nik2001DTP TREBNJE40:42,3A - 14
121.521Jurak Damir1977TREBNJE40:45,6E - 18
122.332Kruljac Matjaž1973DRUŠTVO MARATHON40:47,4E - 19
123.524Mensah Steve199741:00,1B - 18
124.342Doljak Edvard1952DRUŠTVO MARATHON41:01,1I - 6
125.438Zupančič Jože1970BOJKA41:01,2F - 21
126.533Škedelj Andrej1979RATEŽ41:10,5D - 18
127.450Davidović Zoran199241:27,5B - 19
128.424Črešnar Rok198141:41,6D - 19
129.408Makovec Igor1964TKNM41:45,5G - 9
130.391Klemenčič Miroslav1974RD REVOZ41:50,6E - 20
131.338Žitnik Janez1949DRUŠTVO MARATHON41:57,4J - 6
132.537Franjkovič Marko1993ŠD METLIKA42:27,4B - 20
133.384Rolih Sandi1967RD REVOZ42:29,5G - 10
134.458Kmetič Miran1966KISUC42:45,4G - 11
135.390Zofić Ivan1972RD REVOZ42:47,5F - 22
136.394Uršič Martin1981RD REVOZ42:49,3D - 20
137.372Žugelj Klemen1998NK KOLPA42:51,6A - 15
138.363Zver Stane1968FIT KLUB43:10,5F - 23
139.468Slavič Gregor197543:15,9E - 21
140.469Maksl Franc196143:20,5H - 11
141.454Šporar Janez197243:23,0F - 24
142.344Kužnik Martin1950DRUŠTVO MARATHON43:26,7J - 7
143.472Zaman Peter199443:29,3B - 21
144.527Wraight Dennis1937MARATHON NOVO MESTO43:31,5K - 1
145.426Žižek Uroš197643:42,6E - 22
146.339Schwener Vladimir1954DRUŠTVO MARATHON43:52,3I - 7
147.452Blagojević Cazar198143:54,5D - 21
148.489Auersperger Jože1947MARATHON46:05,8K - 2
149.463Emeršič Štefan196146:40,7H - 12
150.441Daskijevič Danijel199946:43,7A - 16
151.491Petravic Damir1962TLR PERIB47:29,2H - 13
152.483Smolič Jure197148:23,2F - 25
153.397Fajfar Franc1942ŠD IZLAKE48:46,6K - 3
154.538Gliha Jože195351:25,6I - 8
155.303Puš Sebastjan1980AK KRKA - D - 22
155.336Gorjanec Dušan1967DRUŠTVO MARATHON - G - 12
155.465Prelgc Jaka1988 - B - 22
155.383Mišmaš Franc1958RD REVOZ - H - 14
155.485Kezič Slavica1984 - C - 10
- 415Cesar Peter1974Ni nastopil/
- 416Vrščaj Bojan1977Ni nastopil/
- 418Ozimek Gašper1984Ni nastopil/
- 425Šinkovec Andrej1986Ni nastopil/
- 327Mavser Erik1993DOLENJSKE TOPLICENi nastopil/
- 329Mar Robert1976DRAGATUŠNi nastopil/
- 366Željko Kezić1975HRVAŠKANi nastopil/
- 370Levstik Ladislav1951LONČAR DOLENJA VASNi nastopil/
- 407Štih Gašper1984TKNMNi nastopil/
- 409Redek Jurij1980TKNMNi nastopil/