REZULTATI

 

Kategorija: Skupno moški NM tek

Dolžina proge: 8000m 


MestoPriimekImeLetnicaKlub / Šola / KrajRezultat
1 HOČEVAR BOŠTJAN 1989 AK Krka 26:48:09
2 PUŠ SEBASTJAN 1980 AK KRKA 27:31:07
3 BREŠČAK JERNEJ 1977 MO Novo mesto 28:36:02
4 TOTTER CIRIL 1977 ŠD GRIBLJE 28:57:00
5 LOPEZ LOPEZ JOAQUIN 1974 FIT klub 29:36:09
6 DOBOVŠEK ANDRAŽ 1981 NOVO MESTO 29:48:05
7 KRAŠOVEC DUŠAN 1967 AK Sevnica 30:19:06
8 BAŠELJ SLAVKO 1962 AK KRKA /veterani/ 30:33:08
9 ZUPAN GREGOR 1978 ŠD ŠMARJETA 30:56:08
10 SAJE LEOPOLD 1967 AK Krka 31:07:05
11 LIPAJ DAVID 1986 ŠD PREŽEK 31:19:08
12 CVELBAR IGOR 1963 AKADEMSKI AO 31:24:05
13 KAPUŠIN DENIS 1987   31:41:03
14 KULOVEC ANDREJ 1969 Fit klub 31:50:01
15 KUKMAN ZDRAVKO 1956 Marathon Novo Mesto 31:55:09
16 RANTAH NIK 2000   32:00:03
17 KAPUŠIN IZTOK 1974 Športno društvo Petelinček 32:04:07
18 BEŠO ČAMIL 1956 Marathon, Nm 32:43:03
19 GOLEŠ MIRAN 1975 FIT KLUB NOVO MESTO 33:40:07
20 BREŠČAK BLAŽ 1973   33:41:02
21 PUCELJ BOŠTJAN 1979 Fit klub Novo mesto 33:41:07
22 KULOVEC ALJAŽ 1986   34:02:06
23 LEŠNIK ŠTEFAN 1951   34:12:05
24 KRALJ STANISLAV 1970 Matick 34:26:04
25 BAUER DARKO 1965 FIT KLUB 34:26:07
26 ZUPANČIČ TADEJ 1986   34:27:07
27 PETRETIČ JERNEJ 1987   34:57:02
28 DJEKIĆ DEJAN 1988 Straža 35:21:08
29 PRIMC ALES 1978 Novo mesto 35:36:02
30 TERAS BENO 1977 Novo mesto 35:36:02
31 KRAVCAR IGOR 1977 FIT KLUB NM 35:37:02
32 TURK ROBERT 1978 MATICK 35:37:06
33 SLAPŠAK ANDREJ 1987   36:15:01
34 VIDENIČ TOMAŽ 1968 Zagradec 36:26:07
35 BRUDAR BRANKO 1966 Novo mesto 36:38:01
36 ŠKRINJAR VLADIMIR 1972   36:43:01
37 SEKEREŠ ROBERT 1959 Trim klub Krka 37:11:03
38 STRAŠEK MATJAŽ 1969 Novo mesto 37:33:02
39 BEGUŠ MATEJ 1973 Dobrava 38:12:03
40 HUDOKLIN PETER 1977   38:13:09
41 TRČEK PRIMOŽ 1972   38:15:05
42 ŽELJKO JOŽE 1976 FIT KLUB NOVO MESTO 38:24:07
43 HILL BOSTON 1985   39:00:02
44 ZAJC IVAN ROBERT 1966 Brežice 39:43:02
45 KRŠTINC ROBERT 1976   40:05:09
46 MALNARIČ DAMJAN 1980 MO Novo mesto 40:26:00
47 KASTELIC PAVEL 1950   40:54:09
48 ŽITNIK JANEZ 1949   41:10:00
49 TURK BOJAN 1971 Novo mesto 41:20:02
50 SKENDEROVIĆ DAMIR 1974 FIT KLUB 41:32:00
51 PLANKAR JANEZ 1975   41:57:09
52 GLOGOVŠEK UROŠ 1976 Šmarješke Toplice 42:19:05
53 KUZMA MATJAŽ 1978   42:20:00
54 NOVAK TONE 1941   42:45:08
55 ŠVENER VLADO 1954   43:06:00
56 SAJE MIRO 1965 FIT KLUB 44:42:08
57 HERGA MARKO 1977   44:43:04
58 MAKSL FRANC 1961   44:48:01
59 MENCIN DEJAN 1977   45:08:07
60 TUBANOVIC JOZO 1967 Novo mesto 45:35:06
61 BERGER ALEŠ 1974 MO Novo mesto 51:51:07