REZULTATI

Kategorija: Skupno moški DŠI

Dolžina proge: 1500m 

 

MestoPriimekImeLetnicaDelovna organizacijaRezultat
1 TOMIČ ALEŠ 1977 PEDAGOGI 03:52:02
2 BERUS MATJAŽ 1984 KRKA 04:04:00
3 MENIČ FRANCI 1973 KRKA 04:14:01
4 TAŠIČ ROBERT 1976 POLICIJA 04:18:00
5 UHAN JANEZ 1980 REVOZ 04:20:05
6 KRAŠOVEC DUŠAN 1967 KRKA 04:20:09
7 BAŠELJ SLAVKO 1962 MBM LOGISTIKA 04:23:05
8 ŽAGAR ALJAŽ 1964 KRKA 04:27:01
9 BERUS ALEŠ 1982 KRKA 04:29:02
10 KULOVEC ALJAŽ 1986 KRKA 04:31:07
11 KULOVEC ANDREJ 1969 KRKA 04:32:05
12 CIZELJ DAMJAN 1980 ZAVAROVALNICA TILIA 04:34:03
13 PLAHUTA NEJC 1986 POLICIJA 04:36:05
14 KRALJ STANISLAV 1970 REVOZ 04:37:01
15 ZUPANČIČ ALEN 1990 KRKA 04:38:01
16 KLEMENČIČ MIROSLAV 1974 REVOZ 04:40:06
17 BUBNJIČ DARKO 1981 POLICIJA 04:43:08
18 BAUER DARKO 1965 KRKA 04:44:01
19 MOŽE MIROSLAV 1971 REVOZ 04:44:07
20 TURK ROBERT 1978 KRKA 04:45:08
21 KUKMAN ZDRAVKO 1956 MBM LOGISTIKA 04:46:07
22 MAJER ROK 1985 POLICIJA 04:47:09
23 TURENŠEK MATEJ 1985 AVISTA NEPREMIČNINE 04:50:03
24 BEŠO ČAMIL 1957 DRUŠTVO UPOKOJENCEV 04:50:09
25 BOHTE ALEŠ 1986 ADRIA MOBIL 04:51:07
26 ŠUŠTERŠIČ MARKO 1961 KRKA 04:54:01
27 REDEK JURIJ 1980 CGP 04:54:02
28 SKUŠEK MARJAN 1958 KRKA 04:54:08
29 ŽUPANČIČ IGOR 1969 REVOZ 04:56:06
30 PODRGAJS MIHA 1979 ADRIA MOBIL 04:56:07
31 KUZMA MATJAŽ 1978 AGENCIJA ZA ŠPORT 04:57:02
32 AVSENIK MITJA 1970 ZAVOD ZA GOZDOVE 04:57:05
33 JAKOPIN DUŠAN 1988 POLICIJA 04:57:06
34 MOHAR MARJAN 1970 REVOZ 04:57:08
35 CESAR DAMJAN 1973 POLICIJA 04:58:05
36 STRAŠEK MATJAŽ 1969 ADRIA MOBIL 04:59:06
37 SEKEREŠ ROBERT 1959 KRKA 05:04:08
38 MEŽA GREGOR 1982 POLICIJA 05:08:09
39 KRIŽ ANŽE 1982 AGENCIJA ZA ŠPORT 05:13:01
40 PINTARIČ MITJA 1978 AVISTA NEPREMIČNINE 05:22:09
41 JANJAC IVICA 1976 POLICIJA 05:29:09
42 PLUT DAMJAN 1974 AVISTA NEPREMIČNINE 05:33:08
43 JANC MARJAN 1953 DRUŠTVO UPOKOJENCEV 05:38:03
44 MIŠMAŠ FRANC 1958 REVOZ 05:45:03
45 ZARABEC SIMON 1972 ADRIA MOBIL 05:52:03
46 ČRV BRANKO 1961 ADRIA MOBIL 06:02:04
47 JARC ANDREJ 1963 ADRIA MOBIL 06:03:07
48 RODIČ ROBI 1969 AVISTA NEPREMIČNINE 06:07:06
49 ČIVOVIČ RAMO 1962 ADRIA MOBIL 06:09:08
50 KRIŽAN MATJAŽ 1967 AVISTA NEPREMIČNINE 06:09:09
51 SMREKAR VLADIMIR 1977 POLICIJA 06:10:07
52 KUŽNIK MARTIN 1950 DRUŠTVO UPOKOJENCEV 06:11:09
53 KASTELIC PAVEL 1950 DRUŠTVO UPOKOJENCEV 06:29:09
54 KOBE ZLATKO 1957 ADRIA MOBIL 06:46:00
55 FINK ALOJZ 1957 AVISTA NEPREMIČNINE 07:30:04
56 PAVČNIK PRIMOŽ 1981 CGP Ni nastopil
57 DJURANOVIČ MIRAN 1972 KRKA Ni nastopil
58 GREGORIČ MIHA 1990 ADRIA MOBIL Ni nastopil